Kirsta Olsen
Last updated: May 30, 2011

Kirsta Olsen

  • Gender: Female
  • Sole propriator: No
  • NPI: 1740574409

Kirsta Olsen CSW

Clinical Social Worker

She is located at 750 Ridgeview Drive Suite 103 in St George, UT 84770. Can help patients with the following: Anxiety, Depression, Grief, Online Therapy, School Issues, Stress. Her National Provider Identifier (NPI) number is 1740574409. Appointment can be made via the phone number (435) 668-6892.

Conditions treated

Kirsta Olsen, being an clinical social worker, treats the following conditions. Please be advised that this list may not be complete. For the full list of conditions treated, consult directly with Kirsta Olsen.

  • Anxiety
  • Depression
  • Grief
  • Isolation
  • Online Therapy
  • Parenting
  • Relationship Issues
  • School Issues
  • Self-Esteem
  • Stress
  • Trauma

Looking for more Clinical Social Workers?

Out of the 41 clinical social workers in this region, here are 10 randomly selected ones for you to explore.

Kevin R. Johnson
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 652 South Medical Center Drive Suite 340 St George, 84790, UT
Jennifer Shepherd
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 249 East Tabernacle Street Suite 100 St George, 84770, UT
Brent Knight Demille
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 474 West 200 North St George, 84770, UT
David Paul Oakden
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: Suite 200 474 West 200 North St George, 84770, UT
Brandon D. Christensen
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 474 West 200 North St George, 84770, UT
John Moyes
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: Suite 200 474 West 200 North St George, 84770, UT
Ryan Ruud
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 348 East 600 South St George, 84770, UT
Galen Melina
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 474 West 200 North St George, 84770, UT
Logan George Bleazard
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 85 North 300 West Suite A Washington, 84780, UT

Questions & Answers

What conditions does Kirsta Olsen treat?

Kirsta Olsen provides treatment for Anxiety, Depression, Grief, Online Therapy, School Issues, Stress. For the full list see this list.

Does Kirsta Olsen accept insurance?

Unfortunately we don't have any information if Kirsta Olsen accepts insurance.

Where can you meet with Kirsta Olsen?

Kirsta Olsen's office is located at 750 Ridgeview Drive Suite 103 in St George, UT 84770.